Haftanın Maç Programı
LIGGRUPHAFTATARIHGUNSAATEV SAHIBIMISAFIRSTAD
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGA GRUBU121.04.2024Pazar13:00ANADOLU GÜCÜ SPORKILIÇARSLAN SPORS - 2
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGA GRUBU121.04.2024Pazar14:30GÜNEY GENÇLİK SPORKUZEY GENÇLİK SPORSİNANPAŞA
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGA GRUBU121.04.2024Pazar17:00AFYONSPOR GENÇLİKGEZLER SPORS - 1
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGB GRUBU121.04.2024Pazar13:00SAFA GENÇLİK SPORSADIKBEY SPORS - 1
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGB GRUBU121.04.2024Pazar14:30ADİL SPORSÜLÜN SPORKARAADİLLİ
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGB GRUBU121.04.2024Pazar15:00ÇAYIRBAĞ BELEDİYE SPORTATARLI GENÇLİK SPORS - 1
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGC GRUBU120.04.2024Cumartesi12:00SADIKBEY 1923 GENÇLİK SPORSPOR LİSESİ GENÇLİK SPORS - 2
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGC GRUBU120.04.2024Cumartesi14:00KARAHİSAR GÜCÜ SPORTOPAÇ SPORS - 2
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGC GRUBU120.04.2024Cumartesi15:00BÜYÜKKALECİK BELEDİYE SPORDAZKIRI BELEDİYE SPORS - 1
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGD GRUBU120.04.2024Cumartesi13:00ÇIKRIK GENÇLİK SPORAKÇİN GENÇLİK SPORS - 1
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGD GRUBU120.04.2024Cumartesi16:00SEYDİLER GENÇLİK SPORHORAN GENÇLİK SPORS - 2
2023-2024 2. AMATÖR LİGD GRUBU120.04.2024Cumartesi17:00HALIMORU GENÇLİK SPORATAKÖY GENÇLİK SPORS - 1
2023-2024 U-15A GRUBU621.04.2024Pazar11:00ANADOLU GÜCÜ SPORBELEDİYE BOLVADİN TERMAL SPORS - 2
2023-2024 U-15A GRUBU621.04.2024Pazar14:00SANDIKLI KUMALAR SPORYENİ KOCATEPE GENÇLİK SPORSANDIKLI
2023-2024 U-15A GRUBU723.04.2024Salı13:00YENİ KOCATEPE GENÇLİK SPOREGE GENÇLİK SPORS - 1
2023-2024 U-15A GRUBU723.04.2024Salı16:30BELEDİYE BOLVADİN TERMAL SPORSANDIKLI KUMALAR SPORBOLVADİN
2023-2024 U-15B GRUBU723.04.2024Salı15:00KUZEY GENÇLİK SPORSAFA GENÇLİK SPORS - 2
2023-2024 U-17A GRUBU123.04.2024Salı14:30SANDIKLI SPORSARIK GENÇLİK SPORSANDIKLI
2023-2024 U-17A GRUBU123.04.2024Salı14:30BOLVADİN HORAN GENÇLİK SPORDÖĞER BELEDİYE SPORBOLVADİN
2023-2024 U-17B GRUBU123.04.2024Salı12:30BELEDİYE BOLVADİN TERMAL SPORSEYDİLER GENÇLİK SPORBOLVADİN
2023-2024 U-17B GRUBU123.04.2024Salı14:30ÇAĞLAYAN BELEDİYE SPORKUZEY GENÇLİK SPORÇAY
2023-2024 BAL4 GRUBU2721.04.2024Pazar15:00BELEDİYE BOLVADİN TERMAL SPORKÜTAHYA ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZMETLERİ SPORBOLVADİN
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2120.04.2024Cumartesi14:30SANDIKLISPORSANDIKLI KUMALAR SPORSANDIKLI
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2120.04.2024Cumartesi15:30AYVALI SPORAFYONKARAHİSAR DEMİRSPORM - 1
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2121.04.2024Pazar13:00SALAR BELEDİYE SPORKARŞIYAKA SPORM - 2
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2121.04.2024Pazar15:30ERKMEN SPORSUSUZ BELEDİYE SPOR M - 1
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2224.04.2024Çarşamba19:00AYVALI SPORŞUHUT BELEDİYE HİSAR SPORS - 1
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2224.04.2024Çarşamba19:30SANDIKLI KUMALAR SPORSALAR BELEDİYE SPORSANDIKLI
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2224.04.2024Çarşamba20:00KOCAÖZ BELEDİYE SPORAFYONKARAHİSAR DEMİRSPORÇOBANLAR
2023-2024 SÜPER AMATÖR LİG GRUBU2224.04.2024Çarşamba21:00KARŞIYAKA SPORERKMEN SPORS - 2